Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STATION ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+47.1%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Terraced
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9JG
← Back to All Properties