Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+20.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+50.9%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ED
← Back to All Properties