234, PERRY COMMON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+208.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1