Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE WOODLANDS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.8%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+95.0%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DP
← Back to All Properties