Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINDERMERE PARK, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+158.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4UD
← Back to All Properties