Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-5.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties