Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STAYERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£12,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+4.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,999
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7FJ
← Back to All Properties