Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HALIFAX ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+318.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4AZ
← Back to All Properties