17, WEST ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000-20.7%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000+116.9%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+357.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1