Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEERSWOOD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+81.5%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7JW
← Back to All Properties