Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+242.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties