Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+24.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+70.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties