Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEREFORD CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+50.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2XA
← Back to All Properties