Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-0.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,450
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties