Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWKRIDGE, 1, GREENHILL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,130,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£880,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,130,000
+70.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£880,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 29 October 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5RR
← Back to All Properties