Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties