17, OLD BRIDGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+38.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+130.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+67.6%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1