Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,450
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£98,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,450
+36.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£98,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+102.2%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LT
← Back to All Properties