Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NINE ACRES, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+72.2%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TZ
← Back to All Properties