18, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.3%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+263.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+12.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1