Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+14.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+23.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+173.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AD
← Back to All Properties