80, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+39.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500+123.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,250+5.5%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+41.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+6.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 23 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1