19, SWALLOWMEAD, COLLEGE HILL, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,275 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000-1.8%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,275
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1