FLAT 11, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+168.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+64.2%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1