Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOXLEY MOUNT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£51,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,495
Sold on 27 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9RD
← Back to All Properties