35, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,500+66.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+140.9%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500-0.7%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 31 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1