Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TABLEY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+99.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3SL
← Back to All Properties