Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SPILSBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,250
+45.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+61.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9NX
← Back to All Properties