4, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,500-42.1%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+55.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+168.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1