Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+37.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties