16, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+5.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+52.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+10.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1