Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, JACKSON COURT, HIGH CROSS STREET, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+26.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RP
← Back to All Properties