3, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+7.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,200
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1