Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NEWARK ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+168.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+73.5%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,800
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9QG
← Back to All Properties