Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,745
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties