25, UPLAND DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+124.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+56.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+34.9%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1