18, PHILLIPA FLOWERDAY PLAIN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£527,500+50.7%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000-0.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,950
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1