Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EXETER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+19.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+105.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+18.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8AW
← Back to All Properties