51, FIELDHEAD AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£267,500+24.7%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,500+15.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+168.3%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+30.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1