Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ELIZABETH WAY, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+54.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+165.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3NH
← Back to All Properties