Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+54.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+45.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 5 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties