Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,995
-11.0%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Detached
-£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties