Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+34.5%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
-1.5%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+159.7%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties