Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SILVERDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+79.9%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+170.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5JH
← Back to All Properties