Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+41.6%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RE
← Back to All Properties