76, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£94,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+233.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1