Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TABOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,150
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£45,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,150
+39.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XA
← Back to All Properties