Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICEROY COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,900
+42.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+89.2%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1PW
← Back to All Properties