Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TRUSS HILL ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9AL
← Back to All Properties