59, DOWNTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.1%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+357.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1